Círculos Provinciais

I- Bengo
Jorge Inocêncio Dombolo - MPLA
Adão Cristóvão Neto - MPLA
Elvira Peregrina de Jesus Van-Dúnem - MPLA
Maria José - MPLA
José Francisco Tingão Pedro - MPLA
 
II - Benguela
 Jeremias Dumbo - MPLA
Eduarda Maria Nicolau Silvestre Magalhães - MPLA
Dumilde das Chagas Simões Rangel - MPLA
Filipe Domingos - MPLA
Anabela Trindade Jordão da Silva - MPLA
 
III - Bié

 Joaquim Wanga - MPLA
José Amaro Tati - MPLA
Inês Baca Cassule Camela - MPLA
Sabina Napolo - MPLA
Manuel Savihemba - UNITA
 
IV -Cabinda
 José Anibal Lopes Rocha - MPLA
José Mangovo Tomé - MPLA
Marta Beatriz do Carmo Issungo - MPLA
Afonso Maria Vaba - MPLA
Raul Manuel Danda - UNITA
 
V - Kuando Kubango
João Fernando Mucanda - MPLA
Armando Dala - MPLA
Sara LuÍsa Mateus - MPLA
lVIeneses Clemente Cambinda - MPLA
Maria Isabel- MPLA
 
VI - Kwanza Norte
 Daniel António - MPLA
Henrique André Júnior - MPLA
Maria Sebastião Inácio Jerónimo - MPLA
Suzana Pereira Bravo - MPLA
Simão Geremias Boa Carroba - MPLA
 
VII - Kwanza Sul
 Serafim Maria do Prado - MPLA
Maria Eulália Andrade Camilo - MPLA
José Augusto - MPLA
Rosária Emesto da Silva - MPLA
Manuel Pedro de Oliveira - MPLA
 
VIII - Cunene
Pedro Mutindi - MPLA
Elias Satyohamba - MPLA
Albertina Teresa José - MPLA
Josefina Pandeinge Haleinge- MPLA
5 . José Mário Katiti - MPLA
 
IX-Huambo
 Paulo Gime - MPLA
Maria da Conceição Wimbo Pinto - MPLA
Agostinho Ndjaka - MPLA
Edite Livila V. L. Manuel - MPLA
Domingos Paulino Dembele - MPLA
 
X-Huíla
João Marcelino Tchipingue - MPLA
Isabel Helena da Costa Dala - MPLA
Alfredo Bemer - MPLA
Agata Maria Florinda Mbaka Raimundo - MPLA
Desidério da Graça Mpingue Kalenga Wapota - MPLA
 
XI-Luanda
 Bento Joaquim Sebastião Francisco Bento - MPLA
Adriano Mendes de Carvalho - MPLA
Maria Carolina Manuel Fiel  Fortes - MPLA
Júlio Marcelino Vieira Bessa - MPLA
Mariana Paulo André Afonso - MPLA
 
XII - Lunada Norte
Emesto Muangala - MPLA
José Miúdo - MPLA
Sónia Moisés Nele - MPLA
Guilherme Cango - MPLA
Raul José de Barcelos - PRS
 
XIII - Lunda Sul
Maria de Fátima Munhica António - MPLA
Cassongo João da Cruz - MPLA
António Sambuquila - MPLA
Fernando Jonasse - PRS
Tito Chimona - PRS
 
XIV - Malanje
Cristóvão Domingos Francisco da Cunha - MPLA
Felisbina Bento dos Santos - MPLA
Ana Maria Manuel João Taveira - MPLA
Manuel Lourenço Rocha da Silva - MPLA
Monteiro Pinto Kapunga - MPLA
 
XV -Moxico
Leonora Mbimbi de Morais - MPLA
Adriana Sofia Cacuassa Bento - MPLA
Valeriano Chimo Cassaué - MPLA
Víctor Pedro - MPLA
Carlos Francisco Conde - MPLA
 
XVI-Namibe
 Álvaro Manuel de Boavida Neto - MPLA
Carolina Cristina Elias - MPLA
João Muatonguela - MPLA
Delfina Helena Inácio - MPLA
Sabonete Muancopotola - MPLA
 
XVII- Uíge
 Pedro Diavova - MPLA
Catarina Pedro Domingos - MPLA
Júlio Tungo - MPLA
Albertina Cungingomoco Muxindo - MPLA
Panzo Joaquim - MPLA
 
XVIII - Zaire
 Pedro Sebastião - MPLA
Lúcia Maria Tomás - MPLA
Isabel Nlandu Morena - MPLA
Garcia Vieira - MPLA
Carlito Roberto - FNLA
 
Círculo Nacional

MPLA
1.José Eduardo dos Santos
2. Luzia Pereira de Sousa Inglês Van-Dúnem
3. António Domingos Pitra da Costa Neto
4. Julião Mateus Paulo
5. Joana Lina Ramos Baptista
6. Ana Afonso Dias Lourenço
7. Augusto Cachitiopololo
8. Francisco de Castro Maria
9. Gustavo Dias Vaz da Conceição
10. Ruth Adriano Mendes
11. Ana Paula Inês Luís Ndala Femando
12. Roberto António Víctor Francisco de Almeida
13. Maria de Assunção Vahekeny do Rosário
14. Fernando da Piedade Dias dos Santos
15.J oão Manuel Gonçalves Lourenço
16. Cândida Celeste da Silva
17. Alice Paulina Dombolo Chivaca
18. Kundi Paihama
19. Fernando Faustino Muteka
20. Manuel José Nunes Júnior
21. João de Almeida Azevedo Martins
22. Ana Paula Cristóvão de Lemos dos Santos
23. Anabela da Graça Alexandre Leitão
24. Francisco Magalhães Paiva
25. Armando da Cruz Neto
26. João Baptista Kussumua
 27. Paulo Teixeira Jorge
28. Palmira Domingos Pascoal Bemardo
29. Marcelina Huna Alexandre
30. Carolina Cerqueira
31. Maria Madalena da Costa Narciso
32. João Bemardo de Miranda
33. Emília Carlota Sebastião Celestino Dias
34. Norberto Femandes dos Santos
35. Francisco Higino Lopes Carneiro
36. Adélia Maria Pires da Conceição de Carvalho
37. Diógenes do Espírito Santo Oliveira
38. Serafina Miguel Emília Pinto
39. Virgílio Ferreira de Fontes Pereira
40. Paulo Pombolo
41. Carlos Alberto Ferreira Pinto
42.Teresa de Jesus Cohen dos Santos
43. Maria Ângela Teixeira de Alva Sequeira Bragança
44. Frederico Manuel dos Santos e Silva Cardoso
45. Bornito de Sousa Baltazar Diogo
46. Luís Reis Paulo Cuanga
47.Yaba Pedro Alberto
48. Guilhermina Fundanga Manuel
49. Afonso Domingos Pedro Van-Dúnem
50. António dos Santos França
51. Miguel Maria Nzau Puna
52. Feliciano Lizana Ozar
53. Maria Filomena de Fátima Lobão Telo Delgado
54. Irene Alexandra da Silva Neto
55. Francisco José Ramos da Cruz
56. Aníbal João da Silva MeIo
57. J oão Manuel Pinto
58. Mawete João Baptista
59. João Ernesto dos Santos
60. Rosa Pedro Afonso Garcia
61. Carla Maria Leitão Ribeiro de Sousa
62. Anabela Manuel dos Santos Alberto
63. José Diogo Ventura
64. Sérgio Luther Rescova Joaquim
65. Ana Maravilha Borges Alé Femandes
66. Isabel João Miguel Sebastião Peliganga
67. Lopo Fortunato Ferreira do Nascimento
68. Julião Francisco Teixeira
69. Raul Augusto Lima
70. Francisco Sozinho Chiuissa
71. Cândida Maria Guilherme Narciso
72. Fernando José de França Dias Van-Dúnem
73. Exalgina Reneé Vicente Olavo Gamboa
74. Simão Pinda
75. Manuel Pedro Pacavira
76. Salomão José Lutheto Xirimbimbi
77. António Paulo Kassoma
78. Adriano Botelho de Vasconcelos
79. Francisca de Fátima do Espírito Santo Carvalho Almeida
80 .Ana Maria da Silva Sousa e Silva
81. Victória Francisco Lopes Cristóvão de Barros Neto
82. Ana Maria de Oliveira
83. Maria Idalina de Oliveira Valente
84. Alfredo Furtado de Azevedo Júnior
85. Emílio José Homem Gomes
86. Isaac Francisco Maria dos Anjos
87. Rui Luís Falcão Pinto de Andrade
88. Pedro Domingos Peterson
89. António Francisco Cortez Carlos Magalhães
90.  Guilhermina Contreiras da Costa Prata
92. Eufrazina Teresa da Costa Lopes Gomes Maiato
93. Aurora Junjo Cassule
94. Eulália Maria Alves Rocha Silva
95. Welwitchia José dos Santos
96. Genoveva da Conceição Lino
97. Amaro Cacoma da Silva
98. António Daniel Ventura de Azevedo
99. Tomás Simão da Silva
100. Mateus Isabel Júnior
101. João Luís Neto
102. Victória Manuel da Silva Izata
103.  Adelino Marques de Almeida
104. Faustina Femandes Inglês de Almeida Alves
105.  Victória Francisco Correia da Conceição
106. Beatriz Aurora Neves Salucombo
l07. Maria Rosa de Lourdes
 
UNITA
l08.Isaías Henrique Gola Samakuva
109.Emesto Joaquim Mulato
110. Abílio José Augusto Kamalata Numa
111. Miraldina Olga Marcos Jamba
112.Lukamba Paulo
113. Mártires Correia Victor
114. Silvestre Gabriel Samy
115. Clarisse Matilde Munga Kaputu
1 16. Regina Eduardo Txipoia
117. Demóstenes Amós Chilingutila
118. Carlos de Oliveira Fontoura
119. Alda Juliana Paulo Sachiambo
120. José Manuel Chiwale
121. Almerindo Jaka Jamba

PRS
122. Eduardo Kuangana
123. João Baptista Ngandagina
124. Luís Wachihassa Maiajala
125. Sapalo António
126. Pedrito Cuchiri

ND
127. Quintino António Moreira
128. Nzola P. Mamona
 
FNLA
129. Ngola Kabangu
130. Nimi A Simbi

Fonte: CNE



DEBATE NAS REDES SOCIAIS:




DEBATE NO ANÓNIMATO: